UWUA Board MembersThe people that make it happen

Regional Executive Board Members

Craig Pinkham

Region I National Executive Board, Exec. Committee Member

Travis Beck

Region II National Executive Board Member

Steve Kowolonek

Region III National Executive Board Member

Craig Wright

Region IV National Executive Board Member

Milton Davis

Region V National Executive Board Member

National Executive Board Members-At-Large

Greg Adams

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Allan Bathon

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Noel Christmas

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Timothy Cox

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Eddie Hall

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Keith Holmes

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Timothy Jaroch

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Vincent Kyne

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Daniel Leary

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Frank Meznarich

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Frank Morales

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Eric Hofmann

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Robert Ritsema

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

James Shillitto

National Executive Board Members-At-Large

Michael Smith

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

William Smith

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Joseph Swenglish

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

Darryl Taylor

National Executive Board Member-At-Large

National Staff

Lee Anderson

Director of Governmental Affairs

David Radtke

General Counsel

Mark Brooks

Special Counsel to the President

Robert Houser

National Director of Organizing

Valerie King

Organizer

John "Scotty" MacNeill

Safety Director & Organizer

Robert J. Mahoney

Director of Special Projects

Cheryl Mansfield

Administrative Assistant

Stacy Paulo

Executive Administrator of the National Office

Erin Bzymek

Communications Director

Deb York

Administrative Assistant to the President

Shawn Garvey

Sr. National Rep, Region I

Reggie Davis

Sr. National Rep, Region I

Daniel Hurley

Sr. National Rep, Region I

James Lewis

Sr. National Rep, Region II

Richard Cossell

National Rep, Region III

Kelly Cooper

National Rep, Region III

James Gennett

Sr. National Rep, Region IV

James Harrison

Sr. National Rep, Region IV

Jerry Acosta

Sr. National Rep, Region V

Jami Simon

National Rep, Region V

Nate Waters

Human Rights Committee Chair

Richard Passarelli USN

Director of Veterans Affairs